藤本有紀美 (Fujimoto Yukimi)

Name: 藤本有紀美 (Yukimi Fujimoto)
Nickname: ゆっきぃ (Yukki/Yucky)
Role in PASSPO: Chief Purser (Sub-leader)
Image colour: (青) Blue
Birthday: 1992.04.11
Birthplace: “Mermaid Lagoon” (Tokyo)
Bloodtype: A
Height: 168cm
Special skills: Volleyball, Skiing, Imitating a dog’s cry
Favourite food: Ice cream
Hobbies: Observing people, sports, watching sports
Strong point: POSITIVE :D
Weak point: Insensibility x(
Recently these days what have you gotten into? Gossip Girl
What’s the first thing you do when you get home? “i’m hooooooome!!:-D”
Average amount of sleep you get? 7~8 hours
What kinds of things do you collect? Ariel (The Little Mermaid) & Miley (Hannah Montana) Goods
S or M? M
Favourite food: Stone-roasted bibimbap & ramen
Disliked food: tomato:(
Favourite sports: Volleyball, baseball, soccer
Favourite artists: Miley (Cyrus) & Ayu (Ayumi Hamasaki)
Favourite manga: Shounen manga
Favourite movie: I’ve fallen in love with Aquamarine
Favourite TV show: Gossip Girl
Favourite songs: Miley
Favourite game: Smash Bros.
Favourite brands: Zara, Juicy, Joyrich
Favourite place: The beach
Favourite animal: Toy poodle
Favourite colour: Blue
Favourite word: Happiness
If you could have 1 wish that would come true, what is it? To turn into a mermaid :)
What makes you feel happy in an instant? Flights!!! (PASSPO shows)
Where would you like to go on a date? The beach
Who do you respect? Ai Tominaga
What do you think you were in your past life? Mermaid
What kind of animal do you think you are most like? Kirin
What model is your mobile phone? DoCoMo
What must you always have in your bento/lunch? Meat
What do you want to be reborn as? Mermaid
Lately what songs are you into? Passpo☆!!!
What do you want to challenge yourself with? Surfing
Where do you want to travel to? FRANCE, PARIS!!!!
What do you carry on you always? Happiness
What do you eat everyday? Kimchi and natto
I am addicted to ___ Shells

Personal links: Official blog & twitter

About these ads

21 thoughts on “藤本有紀美 (Fujimoto Yukimi)

  1. Pingback: PASSPO – Kimi wa Boku wo Suki ni naru « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  2. Pingback: PASSPO – With XXXX « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  3. Pingback: PASSPO – RUIN « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  4. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – Next Flight « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  5. Pingback: PASSPO – BATHTUB « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  6. Pingback: PASSPO – Natsuzora HANABI « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  7. Pingback: PASSPO – Dear My Friends « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  8. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – ピンクのパラシュート (Pink Parachute) « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  9. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – WING « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  10. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – ダムダムフリーダム (DOM DOM FREEDOM) « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  11. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – Pock☆Star « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  12. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – Final Vision « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  13. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – Love Diary « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  14. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – WANTED!! « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  15. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 2DAYS « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  16. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – Tap My Toe « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  17. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – 君色のサンバ (Kimi Iro no Samba) « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  18. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – Love Diary « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  19. Pingback: PASSPO☆ – サクラ小町 (Sakura Komachi) « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  20. Pingback: PASSPO☆ – No.1 Boy « Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

  21. Pingback: ぱすぽ☆ (PASSPO) – ダムダムフリーダム (DOM DOM FREEDOM) | Romanized K-Pop & J-Pop Songs

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 302 other followers

%d bloggers like this: